4. kolo, So 31.8.2024 17:00
SK Chlumec0
TJ Sokol Tuchoměřice2
3. kolo, So 24.8.2024 17:00
MFK Dobříš3
SK Chlumec3
2. kolo, So 17.8.2024 17:00
SK Chlumec0
SK Rakovník0
15. kolo, St 14.8.2024 18:00
SK Chlumec4
SK Posázavan Poříčí na..1
1. kolo, So 10.8.2024 17:00
SK Tochovice0
SK Chlumec2
16. kolo, So 15.6.2024 10:30
SK Chlumec4
Sokol Libiš1
30. kolo, So 8.6.2024 17:00
Povltavská FA B1
SK Chlumec2
29. kolo, So 1.6.2024 10:30
SK Chlumec2
AFK Tuchlovice1
28. kolo, So 25.5.2024 10:30
TJ Ligmet Milín7
SK Chlumec1
27. kolo, So 18.5.2024 10:30
SK Chlumec3
Mnichovohradišťský SK..2
6. kolo, So 14.09 10:30
SK Chlumec
Sokol Libiš
7. kolo, Ne 22.09 16:30
FK Čáslav
SK Chlumec
8. kolo, So 28.09 16:00
SK Chlumec
TJ Sokol Nespeky
9. kolo, Ne 06.10 16:00
Tatran Sedlčany
SK Chlumec
10. kolo, So 12.10 15:30
SK Chlumec
SK Poříčany
11. kolo, So 19.10 15:30
AFK Tuchlovice
SK Chlumec
12. kolo, So 26.10 14:30
SK Chlumec
FC Velim
13. kolo, So 02.11 14:00
SK Rapid Psáry
SK Chlumec
14. kolo, So 09.11 14:00
SK Doksy
SK Chlumec
14. kolo, Pá 31.5.2024 17:30
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..0
TJ Drozdov1
13. kolo, Pá 24.5.2024 17:30
TJ Broumy3
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..9
12. kolo, Pá 17.5.2024 17:30
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..4
SK Horymír Neumětely0
22. kolo, Pá 10.5.2024 17:30
Spartak Žebrák3
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..8
15. kolo, St 1.5.2024 14:00
Slovan Lochovice0
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..15
21. kolo, St 1.5.2024 14:00
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..2
FK Olympie Zdice4
20. kolo, Pá 26.4.2024 17:30
TJ Felbabka2
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..6
19. kolo, Pá 19.4.2024 17:30
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..3
SK Tlustice2
18. kolo, Pá 12.4.2024 17:30
FK Všeradice 19322
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..3
16. kolo, Pá 29.3.2024 16:00
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..2
Sk Hořovice B1
5. kolo, Po 09.09 17:30
FK Králův Dvůr B
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..
6. kolo, Pá 13.09 17:30
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..
TJ Drozdov
2. kolo, St 18.09 17:30
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..
TJ Felbabka
7. kolo, Pá 20.09 17:00
FK Všeradice 1932
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..
8. kolo, Pá 27.09 17:00
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..
TJ Zaječov
3. kolo, St 02.10 17:00
SK Tlustice
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..
9. kolo, Pá 04.10 17:00
Spartak Žebrák
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..
10. kolo, Pá 11.10 16:30
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..
Spartak Žebrák B
11. kolo, Pá 18.10 17:00
Volno
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..
1. kolo, Pá 25.10 16:00
TJ Broumy
SK Chlumec/SK Hostomic..
4. kolo, Ne 1.9.2024 11:30
SK Chlumec/Hostomice7
FK Svatá2
6. kolo, Ne 9.6.2024 10:00
SK Chlumec/Hostomice3
Chodouň/ČL-U Beroun C..3
5. kolo, So 1.6.2024 11:30
TJ Praskolesy0
SK Chlumec/Hostomice0
4. kolo, So 25.5.2024 13:00
Liteň/Všeradice4
SK Chlumec/Hostomice3
3. kolo, Pá 17.5.2024 17:30
Chodouň/ČL-U Beroun C..0
SK Chlumec/Hostomice1
2. kolo, Ne 12.5.2024 10:00
SK Chlumec/Hostomice3
TJ Praskolesy1
1. kolo, Ne 5.5.2024 10:00
SK Chlumec/Hostomice4
Liteň/Všeradice2
11. kolo, Ne 28.4.2024 10:00
TJ Felbabka1
SK Chlumec/Hostomice0
12. kolo, Ne 21.4.2024 10:00
SK Chlumec/Hostomice6
Drozdov/Tlustice3
14. kolo, Ne 14.4.2024 11:30
Svatá/Broumy3
SK Chlumec/Hostomice3
6. kolo, Ne 15.09 11:30
SK Chlumec/Hostomice
SK Horymír Neumětely
7. kolo, Ne 22.09 10:00
FK Všeradice 1932
SK Chlumec/Hostomice
3. kolo, St 25.09 17:00
Hýskov/Cembrit B
SK Chlumec/Hostomice
8. kolo, Ne 29.09 11:00
SK Chlumec/Hostomice
Spartak Žebrák
9. kolo, Po 07.10 16:30
TJ Praskolesy
SK Chlumec/Hostomice
10. kolo, Ne 13.10 10:30
SK Chlumec/Hostomice
FK Liteň
11. kolo, So 19.10 10:00
TJ Chrustenice
SK Chlumec/Hostomice
12. kolo, Ne 27.10 10:00
SK Chlumec/Hostomice
Volno
13. kolo, So 02.11 10:00
FK Olympie Zdice
SK Chlumec/Hostomice
1. kolo, Čt 07.11 17:00
Sk Hořovice B
SK Chlumec/Hostomice
5. kolo, Dnes 10:15
TJ Chodouň
SK Chlumec B
6. kolo, Ne 15.09 14:00
SK Chlumec B
FK Svatá
7. kolo, Ne 22.09 14:00
TJ Sokol Vysoký Újezd..
SK Chlumec B
8. kolo, Ne 29.09 13:30
SK Chlumec B
FK Všeradice B
9. kolo, Ne 06.10 10:30
TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr..
SK Chlumec B
10. kolo, Ne 13.10 13:00
SK Chlumec B
SK Nižbor B
11. kolo, So 19.10 12:30
SK Chyňava B
SK Chlumec B
1. kolo, Ne 27.10 11:30
TJ Srbsko
SK Chlumec B
2. kolo, Ne 03.11 11:00
SK Chlumec B
FK Olympie Zdice B
4. kolo, Ne 1.9.2024 11:30
Starší žáci7
FK Svatá2
4. kolo, So 31.8.2024 17:00
A tým0
TJ Sokol Tuchoměřice2
3. kolo, So 24.8.2024 17:00
MFK Dobříš3
A tým3
2. kolo, So 17.8.2024 17:00
A tým0
SK Rakovník0
15. kolo, St 14.8.2024 18:00
A tým4
SK Posázavan Poříčí na..1
1. kolo, So 10.8.2024 17:00
SK Tochovice0
A tým2
16. kolo, So 15.6.2024 10:30
A tým4
Sokol Libiš1
6. kolo, Ne 9.6.2024 10:00
Starší žáci3
Chodouň/ČL-U Beroun C..3
30. kolo, So 8.6.2024 17:00
Povltavská FA B1
A tým2
5. kolo, So 1.6.2024 11:30
TJ Praskolesy0
Starší žáci0
5. kolo, Dnes 10:15
TJ Chodouň
B tým
5. kolo, Po 09.09 17:30
FK Králův Dvůr B
Mladší žáci
6. kolo, Pá 13.09 17:30
Mladší žáci
TJ Drozdov
6. kolo, So 14.09 10:30
A tým
Sokol Libiš
6. kolo, Ne 15.09 11:30
Starší žáci
SK Horymír Neumětely
6. kolo, Ne 15.09 14:00
B tým
FK Svatá
2. kolo, St 18.09 17:30
Mladší žáci
TJ Felbabka
7. kolo, Pá 20.09 17:00
FK Všeradice 1932
Mladší žáci
7. kolo, Ne 22.09 10:00
FK Všeradice 1932
Starší žáci
7. kolo, Ne 22.09 14:00
TJ Sokol Vysoký Újezd..
B tým
Úvod / HDT.cz KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR - 2023/24 / 16.kolo / Tatran Sedlčany : SK Tochovice
Tatran Sedlčany
3 : 4
SK Tochovice
1. | FK Čáslav | 5 | 21:3 | 15 |
2. | FC Velim | 5 | 14:5 | 15 |
3. | TJ Sokol Nespeky | 5 | 13:9 | 12 |
4. | SK Posázavan Poříčí.. | 5 | 16:11 | 9 |
5. | SK Rapid Psáry | 5 | 13:8 | 9 |
6. | AFK Tuchlovice | 5 | 11:9 | 9 |
7. | SK Poříčany | 5 | 10:11 | 9 |
8. | SK Chlumec | 5 | 9:6 | 8 |
9. | TJ Sokol Tuchoměřice | 5 | 6:8 | 7 |
10. | SK Tochovice | 5 | 7:10 | 7 |
11. | SK Doksy | 5 | 14:14 | 6 |
12. | Sokol Libiš | 5 | 9:12 | 3 |
13. | Povltavská FA B | 5 | 9:15 | 3 |
14. | SK Rakovník | 5 | 3:9 | 2 |
15. | MFK Dobříš | 5 | 9:20 | 1 |
16. | Tatran Sedlčany | 5 | 8:22 | 0 |
1. | SK Chlumec/SK Hostomice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | Volno | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | Spartak Žebrák B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | SK Tlustice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | TJ Zaječov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | FK Všeradice 1932 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | TJ Felbabka | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | Spartak Žebrák | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | TJ Drozdov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | FK Králův Dvůr B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11. | FK Olympie Zdice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12. | TJ Broumy | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. | Sk Hořovice B | 1 | 7:0 | 3 |
2. | SK Chlumec/Hostomice | 1 | 7:2 | 3 |
3. | TJ Chrustenice | 1 | 6:2 | 3 |
4. | Hýskov/Cembrit B | 1 | 5:2 | 3 |
5. | FK Olympie Zdice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | TJ Praskolesy | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | Spartak Žebrák | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | SK Horymír Neumětely | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | Drozdov/Tlustice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | Volno | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11. | TJ Chodouň | 1 | 2:5 | 0 |
12. | FK Liteň | 1 | 2:6 | 0 |
13. | FK Svatá | 1 | 2:7 | 0 |
14. | FK Všeradice 1932 | 1 | 0:7 | 0 |
1. | SK Chlumec B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | FK Svatá | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | FK Všeradice B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | TJ Sokol Vysoký Újezd | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | TJ VČS Tmaň B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | TJ Chodouň | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | TJ Srbsko | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | FK Olympie Zdice B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | SK Nižbor B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11. | SK Osov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12. | SK Chyňava B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 góly
Václav Bláha2 góly
Tomáš Řehák2 góly
Miroslav Čížek1 gól
Adam Vokáč4 góly
Ivan Čonka2 góly
Manh Quynh Nguyen1 gól
Jiří Skála
Počet návštěv: 21921
Posledních 30 dnů: 713 | Posledních 7 dnů: 129 | Poslední den: 0
© 2024 SK Chlumec | Všechna práva vyhrazena | vostarek@1ve.cz
Vytvořeno službou Sklub.cz
Diskuze